" /> Distributors – Reroy Group

Our Distributors (Ghana)

CLUB LIGHT Opera Square 244642112
K. OSEI Opera Square 244284639
PAPA NICHO Opera Square 243173618
UNCLE DAN VENT Opera Square 248895245
KUSKUS ELECTRICALS Opera Square 244371331
PURE COLOURS Opera Square 573868969
BONKESE ELECTRICALS Opera Square 265394029
NAGBOAT ELECT Opera Square 261492518
BRO FII ELECT Opera Square 24300998
BRO NII BOI Opera Square 244813226
GRACEHAM ELECT Opera Square 206967160
KAB ELECT Opera Square 208287934
CLUB LIGHT Opera Square 243035484
IN JESUS NAME Opera Square 244635295
NEW LEXIS ELECT Opera Square 243518820
ALARIC ELECT Opera Square 244217027
NEW LUCKY ELECT Opera Square 244211251
K LUCKY ELECT Opera Square 244266859
MAGNITY Opera Square 274417574
S.D.JOB ELECT Opera Square 243881125
LAWN ELECTRICALS Opera Square 208112673
LOOK & PICK Opera Square
MIRACLE ELECT Opera Square 244133831
J.K.DUKU ELECT Opera Square 243170633
THEO TEE Opera Square 509010002
BRAFAN ELECT Opera Square
NANA SEI ELECT Opera Square
SARDAVE ELECT Opera Square 277436456
A.F.ELECTRICALS Opera Square
ANTONY ELECTRICALS Opera Square 243521823
BRIGHT TEE ELECT Opera Square 2443795547
NANA YAW ELECT Opera Square 243789204
SIR JOE ELECT Kasoa 244771538
SPEEDWAY Kasoa 244878482
LOOK &TAKE Achimota 574797188
NEW VISION Adenta
GRAND PACIFIC Dzorwulu 244314429
MAABENG Achimota 244058695
GADEF CO. LTD Adjiringanor 509225655
MARWUKO ELECT
JOMRA ELECTRICALS Takoradi 208154744
FRIMCHARLES ELECT Takoradi 244729663
KIMCIM ELECT Takoradi 244479114
FRANNY VENTURES Takoradi 244118398
ABODWE ELECT Takoradi
CRENTSIL Takoradi
GRANT Takoradi 244105520
BLESSED ASSURANCE Takoradi 208187910
SARFAO ELECTRICALS Kumasi 206489995
COUNTRY WIDE ELECT kumasi 205090892
AFSAM ELECTRICALS KOFORIDUA
OGYEATUO KOFORIDUA 244568357
AMPS ELECTRICALS KOFORIDUA 302222862
KAL ELECTRICALS KOFORIDUA 244442301
ALMIGHTY ELECTRICALS KOFORIDUA 244479340
MICHEAL K. ELECTRICALS KOFORIDUA 242150020
ASEDA BEN ELECTRICALS KOFOIDUA 242672224
BOYEFO ENTERPRISE KOFORIDUA 206774451
SAM BENNET SUNYANI
EXTEE BOLGA 503140876
AWINBIT TAMALE 244109698
COSMOS UPPER WEST 208413594